Sezon
Sezon 2006/2007
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Szczęsliwice
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Żółcik Maria | 18.00 | 2001 |
2 | Bejm Zofia | 16.00 | 2000 |
4 | Antepowicz Zofia | 13.50 | 2001 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mielczarek Kacper | 18.00 | 2000 |
2 | Stefański Igor | 16.00 | 2000 |
3 | Gil Krzysztof | 14.50 | 2001 |
4 | Figiel Rafał | 13.50 | 2002 |
5 | Struss Ksawery | 12.50 | 2001 |
6 | Czapski Maksymilian | 11.50 | 2002 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czapska Zuzanna | 18.00 | 1998 |
2 | Kubasiewicz Helena | 16.00 | 1999 |
3 | Parzymies Natasza | 14.50 | 1999 |
5 | Kabot Katarzyna | 12.50 | 1999 |
7 | Stan Agata | 10.50 | 1999 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Żółcik Mikołaj | 18.00 | 1998 |
2 | Ostojski Michał | 16.00 | 1998 |
4 | Młodziejewski Marcel | 13.50 | 1999 |
5 | Kołodziejczyk Jan | 12.50 | 1998 |
7 | Michalski Leon | 10.50 | 1999 |
9 | Baranowski Kamil | 8.50 | 1999 |
10 | Chmielewski Maciej | 7.50 | 1998 |
11 | Starachowski Jerzy | 7.00 | 1998 |
12 | Sokołowski Mikołaj | 6.50 | 1998 |
14 | Warski Antoni | 5.50 | 1999 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 18.00 | 1996 |
2 | Król Nina | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Ostojska Karolina | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Strzelecka Maria | 13.50 | 1996 |
7 | Michałowska Zofia | 10.50 | 1996 |
dnf | Gil Katarzyna | 0.00 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 18.00 | 1996 |
2 | Madler Jędrzej | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Nowosad Albert | 14.50 | 1996 |
3 | Antepowicz Jan | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Gąsiorowski Filip | 13.50 | 1996 |
5 | Małkowski Krzysztof | 12.50 | 1996 |
6 | Kuder Mateusz | 11.50 | 1996 |
8 | Szeszko Karol | 9.50 | 1997 |
9 | Schmidt Tomasz | 8.50 | 1996 |
10 | Bejm Paweł | 7.50 | 1996 |
11 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 7.00 | 1997 |
12 | Prończuk Maciej | 6.50 | 1996 |
14 | Kuhnke Maksymilian | 5.50 | 1996 |
17 | Bulski Juliusz | 4.50 | 1996 |
18 | Karasewicz Maciej | 4.50 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 18.00 | 1994 |
2 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 16.00 | 1995 |
3 | Prończuk Karolina | 14.50 | 1994 |
5 | Chmielewska Zofia | 12.50 | 1994 |
6 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 11.50 | 1995 |
7 | Baranowska Alicja | 10.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 18.00 | 1994 |
3 | Kagankiewicz Michał | 14.50 | 1994 |
4 | Kabot Maciej | 13.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szałańska Gabriela | 18.00 | 1993 |
3 | Bojarczuk Marta | 14.50 | 1992 |
4 | Pogorzelska Kamila | 13.50 | 1993 |
5 | Pasternak Olga | 12.50 | 1993 |
6 | Król Eliza | 11.50 | 1992 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Malarski Mateusz | 18.00 | 1993 |
3 | Bulski Aleksander | 14.50 | 1993 |