Sezon
Sezon 2006/2007
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Słotwiny
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Czapska Zuzanna | 13.50 | 1998 |
8 | Kubasiewicz Helena | 9.50 | 1999 |
10 | Cąkała Marika | 7.50 | 1998 |
11 | Lutoborska Katarzyna | 7.00 | 1998 |
13 | Zielińska Marianna | 6.00 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Żółcik Mikołaj | 11.50 | 1998 |
17 | Ostojski Michał | 4.50 | 1998 |
19 | Michalski Leon | 4.00 | 1999 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 18.00 | 1996 |
2 | Król Nina | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Strzelecka Maria | 14.50 | 1996 |
5 | Ostojska Karolina | 12.50 | 1996 |
6 | Gil Katarzyna | 11.50 | 1997 |
7 | Rewerelli Maria | 10.50 | 1996 |
9 | Dybała Antonina | 8.50 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Antepowicz Jan | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Madler Jędrzej | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Nowosad Albert | 13.50 | 1996 |
5 | Małkowski Krzysztof | 12.50 | 1996 |
7 | Schmidt Tomasz | 10.50 | 1996 |
8 | Kuder Mateusz | 9.50 | 1996 |
9 | Bejm Paweł | 8.50 | 1996 |
11 | Wasilkowski Jan | 7.00 | 1996 |
13 | Kuhnke Maksymilian | 6.00 | 1996 |
14 | Karasewicz Maciej | 5.50 | 1997 |
16 | Bulski Juliusz | 4.50 | 1996 |
20 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 4.00 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 16.00 | 1995 |
4 | Burzyński Adrian | 13.50 | 1994 |
5 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 12.50 | 1995 |
6 | Kabot Maciej | 11.50 | 1995 |
7 | Rewerelli Michał | 10.50 | 1994 |
10 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 7.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 12.50 | 1994 |
7 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 10.50 | 1994 |
12 | Schmidt Julia | 6.50 | 1995 |
16 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 4.50 | 1995 |
18 | Iwaszkiewicz Maja | 4.50 | 1994 |
21 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 4.00 | 1995 |
22 | Kobielska Justyna | 3.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimer Natalia | 18.00 | 1992 |
2 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1993 |
6 | Szałańska Gabriela | 11.50 | 1993 |
10 | Blauth Katarzyna | 7.50 | 1993 |
17 | Pasternak Olga | 4.50 | 1993 |
19 | Pogorzelska Kamila | 4.00 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 18.00 | 1993 |
9 | Malarski Mateusz | 8.50 | 1993 |
12 | Bulski Aleksander | 6.50 | 1993 |
14 | Michalik Aleksander | 5.50 | 1993 |
16 | Kołaczkowski Piotr | 4.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derwinis Agata | 18.00 | 1991 |
2 | Kobielska Marta | 16.00 | 1991 |
5 | Czapska Julianna | 12.50 | 1991 |