Sezon
Sezon 2003/2004
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Zakopane
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
19 | Szeszko Karol | 4.00 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 11.50 | 1995 |
10 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 7.50 | 1996 |
15 | Furmaniak Max | 5.00 | 1995 |
18 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 4.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
13 | Poppe Maria | 6.00 | 1995 |
15 | Strzelecka Maria | 5.00 | 1996 |
16 | Kobielska Justyna | 4.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Iwińska Katarzyna | 18.00 | 1993 |
2 | Blauth Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1993 |
3 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 14.50 | 1993 |
4 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1994 |
5 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 12.50 | 1994 |
6 | Geremek Zuzanna | 11.50 | 1994 |
9 | Iwaszkiewicz Maja | 8.50 | 1994 |
10 | Chmielewska Zofia | 7.50 | 1994 |
12 | Prończuk Karolina | 6.50 | 1994 |
17 | Szałańska Gabriela | 4.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Frelek Stanisław | 12.50 | 1994 |
9 | Kalinowski Dominik | 8.50 | 1993 |
12 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 6.50 | 1994 |
13 | Maj Maciej | 6.00 | 1994 |
16 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 4.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimer Natalia | 18.00 | 1992 |
3 | Kobielska Marta | 14.50 | 1991 |
5 | Czapska Julianna | 12.50 | 1991 |
8 | Stefańczyk Katarzyna | 9.50 | 1992 |
10 | Kuprjanowicz Katarzyna | 7.50 | 1992 |
13 | Derwinis Agata | 6.00 | 1991 |
15 | Rzewuska Aleksandra | 5.00 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Stevnert Filip | 7.50 | 1991 |
11 | Ganowicz Tomasz | 7.00 | 1992 |
22 | Jakubowski Dominik | 3.50 | 1992 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulanda Maciej | 18.00 | 1989 |
2 | Karnkowski Stanisław | 16.00 | 1989 |
5 | Koenig Michał | 12.50 | 1989 |
6 | Strzelecki Jan | 11.50 | 1990 |
7 | Kuprjanowicz Marcin | 10.50 | 1990 |
9 | Parol Grzegorz | 8.50 | 1990 |
15 | Kowalski Adam | 5.00 | 1990 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Frelek Joanna | 16.00 | 1989 |
4 | Rytych Malwina | 13.50 | 1989 |
7 | Stefańczyk Aleksandra | 10.50 | 1989 |
14 | Lejk Anna | 5.50 | 1989 |
16 | Ślotała Zosia | 4.50 | 1989 |
28 | Kozłowska Hanna | 2.50 | 1989 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Wisławski Maciej | 14.50 | 1988 |
6 | Badowski Franciszek | 11.50 | 1988 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
11 | Dembowska Maja | 7.00 | 1988 |