Sezon
Sezon 2009/2010
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Szczęśliwice
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomanek Jan | 18.00 | 2003 |
4 | Figiel Maciej | 13.50 | 2004 |
6 | Łukaszuk Wojciech | 11.50 | 2003 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Mielczarek Zuzanna | 16.00 | 2003 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Żółcik Maria | 18.00 | 2001 |
3 | Kabulska Katarzyna | 14.50 | 2002 |
4 | Rewerelli Melania | 13.50 | 2002 |
5 | Parnas Maja | 12.50 | 2001 |
dnf | Karasińska Julia | 0.00 | 2001 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Olszewski Filip | 18.00 | 2001 |
2 | Figiel Rafał | 16.00 | 2002 |
4 | Ruszel Jan | 13.50 | 2002 |
5 | Gil Krzysztof | 12.50 | 2001 |
6 | Lewiński Tomasz | 11.50 | 2002 |
7 | Blanc Leon | 10.50 | 2001 |
11 | Zalewski Szymon | 7.00 | 2002 |
12 | Michalski Stefan | 6.50 | 2002 |
15 | Poppe Mateusz | 5.00 | 2002 |
18 | Biernacki Mikołaj | 4.50 | 2002 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubasiewicz Helena | 18.00 | 1999 |
3 | Gdańska Anna | 14.50 | 2000 |
5 | Kabot Katarzyna | 12.50 | 1999 |
6 | Cąkała Ariana | 11.50 | 2000 |
8 | Małkowska Anna | 9.50 | 2000 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wiślicki Tomasz | 18.00 | 1999 |
2 | Michalski Leon | 16.00 | 1999 |
3 | Strzeszewski Michał | 14.50 | 2000 |
4 | Mielczarek Kacper | 13.50 | 2000 |
5 | Madler Franciszek | 12.50 | 1999 |
8 | Młodziejewski Marcel | 9.50 | 1999 |
9 | Blauth Wojciech | 8.50 | 1999 |
12 | Pszczółkowski Igor | 6.50 | 2000 |
16 | Dmoch Maciej | 4.50 | 1999 |
17 | Dobrowolski Karol | 4.50 | 1999 |
18 | Łukaszuk Michał | 4.50 | 2000 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cąkała Marika | 18.00 | 1998 |
2 | Czapska Zuzanna | 16.00 | 1998 |
3 | Gil Katarzyna | 14.50 | 1997 |
4 | Lutoborska Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Rewerelli Mateusz | 16.00 | 1998 |
8 | Poppe Grzegorz | 9.50 | 1998 |
11 | Chmielewski Maciej | 7.00 | 1998 |
14 | Blanc Idzi | 5.50 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Julia | 18.00 | 1995 |
2 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Rewerelli Maria | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Poppe Maria | 13.50 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowosad Albert | 18.00 | 1996 |
2 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Schmidt Tomasz | 14.50 | 1996 |
4 | Madler Jędrzej | 13.50 | 1996 |
5 | Wasilkowski Jan | 12.50 | 1996 |
5 | Kabot Maciej | 12.50 | 1995 |
7 | Prończuk Maciej | 10.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blauth Katarzyna | 18.00 | 1993 |
2 | Chmielewska Zofia | 16.00 | 1994 |
3 | Iwaszkiewicz Maja | 14.50 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 18.00 | 1994 |
2 | Rewerelli Michał | 16.00 | 1994 |