Ranking-sezony

Grupa wiekowa: Młodsi

M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Mączko Oskar 2015 263.00 15
Januszko Julia 2016 238.00 14
Zwierzyński Paweł 2013 230.00 16

Grupa wiekowa: Starsi

M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Burakowska Alicja 2011 176.00 22
Szafrański-Mądry Borys 2011 172.50 19
Mirowska Antonina 2011 139.50 17
Grupa wiekowa: Krasnale
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Mączko Oliwia 2018 155.00 9
Sławatyński Leon 2019 116.00 8
Franczak Stanisław 2018 113.50 7
Zauszkiewicz Ryszard 2018 100.00 10
Prokop Alex 2018 74.50 6
Żotkiewicz Leon 2018 58.50 4
Januszko Krzysztof 2019 28.50 4
Sapeta Michał 2018 18.50 2
Tymiński Ignacy 2018 10.00 1
Makomaska Maria 2018 8.50 1
Kosiński Konstanty 2018 7.50 1
Poturalski Jakub 2018 7.50 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci Młodsze
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Januszko Julia 2016 238.00 14
Mokrzański Leon 2016 164.00 12
Różycka Hanna 2016 160.00 11
Kajka Rafał 2016 132.00 12
Gruszczyńska Matylda 2017 126.50 8
Stępień Mateusz 2016 119.50 8
Sławatyńska Kaja 2017 97.00 8
Bardadin Marek 2017 85.00 8
Bardadin Marcelina 2017 80.50 8
Czajka Tymoteusz 2016 80.00 6
Dzięciołowska Sara 2017 77.00 7
Kowalczyk Mikołaj 2017 61.00 6
Raminger Krzysztof 2017 44.00 4
Moritz Melania 2016 43.00 5
Wojdyła Aleksandra 2017 40.00 6
Krawczyński Jan 2017 34.00 3
Michałowski Szymon 2016 29.50 3
Piędel Stefan 2016 27.00 3
Krzeski Józef 2017 27.00 3
Szustkowska Hanna 2017 26.00 4
Wolska Zofia 2016 21.50 3
Kołomyjski Maksymilian 2017 20.00 2
Ilewicz Maria 2016 19.00 2
Micorek Natalia 2017 18.50 2
Szwoger-Lettecki Marcel 2016 18.00 2
Działoszyński-Wasilewski Fryderyk 2016 17.50 2
Czyż Maksymilian 2017 13.50 1
Kołatkowska Wanda 2016 10.50 1
Walczyna Urszula 2017 10.00 1
Zgadzaj Krzysztof 2016 10.00 1
Olesińska Helena 2017 10.00 1
Hryniewicki Jakub 2017 8.50 1
Siemaszko Antonina 2016 8.50 1
Kowalska Zofia 2016 8.50 1
Grzywacz Artur 2017 7.50 1
Sapeta Hanna 2016 7.50 1
Kolaszewski Gustaw 2016 6.50 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Mączko Oskar 2015 263.00 15
Wroński Wincenty 2014 230.00 17
Stokłosa Gustaw 2014 193.50 15
Malec Aleksander 2015 121.00 10
Liweń Zofia 2015 88.50 12
Michałowski Maciej 2014 88.00 11
Szyplińska Hanna 2014 85.50 6
Gucwa Barbara 2014 81.50 10
Wojdyła Jakub 2014 77.00 8
Gruszczyńska Jaśmina 2015 67.50 8
Swolkień Franciszek 2015 22.50 5
Piędel Tadeusz 2015 21.50 3
Krawczyński Feliks 2015 17.00 3
Drzewowska Zofia 2015 15.50 3
Czyż Hanna 2015 13.50 1
Kosińska Zuzanna 2015 10.00 1
Krupa Pola 2014 8.50 1
Michałowska Marta 2015 7.00 2
Stok Stanisław 2015 5.50 1
Dobosiewicz Jan 2015 5.00 1
Ćwik Mikołaj 2015 3.50 1
Grupa wiekowa: Dzieci Starsze
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Zwierzyński Paweł 2013 230.00 16
Różycki Michał 2013 159.50 17
Wysoczańska Weronika 2012 157.50 15
Januszko Natalia 2012 157.50 16
Leśniewski Gustaw 2012 157.00 19
Czajka Tadeusz 2013 147.00 17
Kosicka Anna 2013 135.00 16
Szczepańska Marina 2012 132.50 14
Malec Maksymilian 2013 128.00 14
Marzec Maryna 2013 124.00 15
Mirowski Jan 2013 112.00 16
Stokłosa Witold 2012 109.00 17
Marzec Jagoda 2013 104.00 15
Kajka Szymon 2013 87.50 16
Wysoczańska Natasza 2012 86.00 14
Mokrzańska Aleksandra 2012 83.00 13
Burczyńska Lena 2013 79.50 10
Bojar Kosma 2013 46.50 8
Małek Wojciech 2013 45.50 7
Mostowski Leon 2012 42.50 6
Chylińska Maria 2013 17.50 3
Koterba Antoni 2012 13.50 3
Kupińska Laura 2013 11.00 3
Woźnicki Szymon 2012 11.00 3
Bitner Amelia 2013 8.50 1
Rozbicka Weronika 2013 7.50 1
Zoll Feliks 2012 4.50 1
Frelek Stanisław 2012 4.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Młodzik
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Burakowska Alicja 2011 176.00 22
Szafrański-Mądry Borys 2011 172.50 19
Mirowska Antonina 2011 139.50 17
Wysocki Zachary 2011 128.50 20
Szafrański-Mądry Bruno 2011 128.50 18
Bartczak Helena 2011 112.50 16
Bogusławski Tymon 2011 86.00 16
Dzięciołowski Tytus 2011 81.00 11
Czech Borys 2010 75.00 15
Ilewicz Michał 2011 63.00 14
Zwierzyński Jan 2011 44.00 9
Lewińska Maria 2011 42.50 5
Ilewicz Mateusz 2010 29.00 6
Chylińska Antonina 2011 21.00 2
Jedziniak Mateusz 2010 20.00 2
Nejno Sara 2011 17.50 2
Bitner Liliana 2011 12.50 2
Zoll Gustaw 2011 10.00 1
Zoll Adela 2011 10.00 1
Rozbicki Mikołaj 2011 10.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Junior Młodszy
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Swolkień Antoni 2009 120.00 10
Moritz Helena 2009 115.00 15
Dzięciołowska Zuzanna 2009 84.50 8
Chyliński Kajetan 2009 28.00 2
Władyka Konstanty 2008 17.50 3
Bujnowski Aleksander 2008 16.00 1
Szmid Weronika 2009 14.50 2
Jedziniak Faustyna 2008 10.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Junior
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Rodawska Hanna 2006 28.00 2
Dębicka Karolina 2006 28.00 2
Macyszyn Maksymilian 2004 28.00 2
Wójcik Aleksandra 2003 27.50 2
Kwieciński George 2003 26.00 6
Macyszyn Alicja 2007 25.00 2
Boryczka Matylda 2006 21.00 2
Ciałowicz Antoni 2004 16.00 1
Ratajczyk Karolina 2003 16.00 1
Grupa wiekowa: Senior
M-ce Rocznik Punkty Startów
Czapska Zuzanna 1998 773.50 34
Mokrzański Michał 1983 44.00 3
Marzec Katarzyna 1986 30.50 2
Sarbiewska Joanna 1981 28.50 3
Macyszyn Marek 1976 28.00 2
Namysłowska Magda 1970 16.00 1
Blauth Marcin 1959 16.00 1
Szeszko Maksymilian 1995 14.50 1
Bończak-Bartczak Agnieszka 1968 13.50 1
Kowalski Bartłomiej 1960 11.50 1
Olesińska Karolina 1977 10.00 1
Dębicka Anna 1978 9.50 1
Rozbicki Igor 1976 8.50 1
Małek Michał 1977 7.50 1
Siemaszko Marta 1981 7.00 1
Kajka Piotr 1980 6.50 1
Bitner Joanna 1986 6.50 1
Januszko Dorota 1987 6.00 1
Kajka Kamila 1983 5.50 1
Januszko Mirosław 1973 5.50 1
Macyszyn-Jakimenko Elżbieta 1977 4.50 1