Sezon
Sezon 2005/2006
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Maso
Corto
Corto
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubasiewicz Helena | 10.00 | 1999 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Dobrowolski Karol | 6.00 | 1999 |
7 | Iwaszkiewicz Szymon | 5.50 | 2000 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Szeszko Karol | 10.00 | 1997 |
2 | Pogorzelski Witold | 8.50 | 1998 |
3 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 7.50 | 1997 |
4 | Żółcik Mikołaj | 7.00 | 1998 |
5 | Chmielewski Maciej | 6.50 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Czapska Zuzanna | 8.50 | 1998 |
3 | Chlebowska Julia | 7.50 | 1997 |
4 | Lutoborska Katarzyna | 7.00 | 1998 |
5 | Jarzyna Aleksandra | 6.50 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 10.00 | 1995 |
2 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 8.50 | 1996 |
4 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 7.00 | 1995 |
5 | Król Nina | 6.50 | 1996 |
7 | Kobielska Justyna | 5.50 | 1995 |
8 | Wilimowska Zuzanna | 5.00 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 10.00 | 1995 |
2 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 8.50 | 1996 |
3 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 7.50 | 1995 |
4 | Mlonka Miłosz | 7.00 | 1995 |
5 | Wilimowski Mikołaj | 6.50 | 1995 |
6 | Prończuk Maciej | 6.00 | 1996 |
9 | Vogt Aleksandra | 4.50 | 1996 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 10.00 | 1993 |
2 | Blauth Katarzyna | 8.50 | 1993 |
3 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 7.50 | 1994 |
4 | Jarnuszkiewicz Antonina | 7.00 | 1994 |
5 | Iwińska Katarzyna | 6.50 | 1993 |
6 | Prończuk Karolina | 6.00 | 1994 |
8 | Chmielewska Zofia | 5.00 | 1994 |
9 | Geremek Zuzanna | 4.50 | 1994 |
10 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 4.00 | 1994 |
11 | Iwaszkiewicz Maja | 3.50 | 1994 |
12 | Dobrowolska Aleksandra | 3.00 | 1994 |
13 | Pogorzelska Kamila | 2.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 10.00 | 1993 |
2 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 8.50 | 1994 |
3 | Frelek Stanisław | 7.50 | 1994 |
4 | Malarski Mateusz | 7.00 | 1993 |
5 | Kisiel Jan | 6.50 | 1994 |
7 | Michalik Aleksander | 5.50 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimer Natalia | 10.00 | 1992 |
2 | Derwinis Agata | 8.50 | 1991 |
3 | Kobielska Marta | 7.50 | 1991 |
5 | Czapska Julianna | 6.50 | 1991 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jodłowski Michał | 10.00 | 1991 |
2 | Karnkowski Jan | 8.50 | 1992 |
3 | Sienkiewicz Krzysztof | 7.50 | 1991 |
4 | Król Michał | 7.00 | 1992 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Luberadzka Monika | 7.00 | 1988 |