Sezon
Sezon 2004/2005
Data rozpoczęcia
Data zakończenia
Miejsce zawodów
Warszawa
Ranking
Liczone do rankingu
Klasa
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Czapska Zuzanna | 18.00 | 1998 |
2 | Trautman Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1998 |
3 | Kubasiewicz Helena | 14.50 | 1999 |
5 | Wójcik Agata | 12.50 | 1998 |
6 | Lutoborska Katarzyna | 11.50 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Dąbrowski Marcin | 16.00 | 1998 |
2 | Bracha Jerzy | 16.00 | 1998 |
4 | Gmyz Hubert | 13.50 | 1998 |
5 | Ostojski Michał | 12.50 | 1998 |
6 | Modelski Michał | 11.50 | 1999 |
7 | Nejbauer Miłosz | 10.50 | 1998 |
8 | Sokołowski Mikołaj | 9.50 | 1998 |
9 | Dewiszek Jakub | 8.50 | 1998 |
10 | Chmielewski Maciej | 7.50 | 1998 |
11 | Siwoń Bartłomiej | 7.00 | 1998 |
13 | Kołodziejczyk Jan | 6.00 | 1998 |
15 | Iwaszkiewicz Szymon | 5.00 | 2000 |
16 | Michalski Leon | 4.50 | 1999 |
18 | Poppe Grzegorz | 4.50 | 1998 |
26 | Pogorzelski Witold | 3.00 | 1998 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Oppeln-Bronikowska Monika | 18.00 | 1996 |
2 | Ostojska Karolina | 16.00 | 1996 |
3 | Strzelecka Maria | 14.50 | 1996 |
5 | Słupecka Julia | 12.50 | 1996 |
6 | Michałowska Zofia | 11.50 | 1996 |
7 | Król Nina | 10.50 | 1996 |
7 | Atys Klara | 10.50 | 1997 |
8 | Dybała Antonina | 9.50 | 1997 |
11 | Bohdanowicz Klementyna | 7.00 | 1997 |
12 | Chlebowska Julia | 6.50 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Kubasiewicz Stanisław | 16.00 | 1996 |
4 | Nikiel Arkadiusz | 13.50 | 1996 |
5 | Szeszko Karol | 12.50 | 1997 |
6 | Schmidt Tomasz | 11.50 | 1996 |
8 | Nejbauer Emil | 9.50 | 1996 |
11 | Wasilkowski Jan | 7.00 | 1996 |
12 | Geremek Jan_Marcin | 6.50 | 1997 |
21 | Prończuk Maciej | 4.00 | 1996 |
28 | Karasewicz Maciej | 2.50 | 1997 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarnuszkiewicz Antonina | 18.00 | 1994 |
2 | Geremek Zuzanna | 16.00 | 1994 |
3 | Ostrowska Katarzyna | 14.50 | 1994 |
4 | Derwinis Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1994 |
6 | Iwaszkiewicz Maja | 11.50 | 1994 |
7 | Poppe Maria | 10.50 | 1995 |
8 | Schmidt Julia | 9.50 | 1995 |
9 | Prończuk Karolina | 8.50 | 1994 |
11 | Chmielewska Zofia | 7.00 | 1994 |
12 | Dobrowolska Aleksandra | 6.50 | 1994 |
13 | Miecińska Paulina | 6.00 | 1995 |
14 | Baranowska Alicja | 5.50 | 1995 |
15 | Rajpert Alicja | 5.00 | 1995 |
16 | Dratwicka Zuzanna | 4.50 | 1995 |
17 | Atys Pamela | 4.50 | 1995 |
18 | Ciempiel Zuzanna | 4.50 | 1995 |
20 | Szymczyk Klara | 4.00 | 1995 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frelek Stanisław | 18.00 | 1994 |
2 | Dziedzic Andrzej | 16.00 | 1995 |
3 | Szeszko Maksymilian | 14.50 | 1995 |
4 | Kubasiewicz Antoni | 13.50 | 1994 |
6 | Mlonka Miłosz | 11.50 | 1995 |
8 | Maj Maciej | 9.50 | 1994 |
11 | Wasilkowski Stanisław | 7.00 | 1995 |
14 | Jusiński Maciej | 5.50 | 1994 |
19 | Kagankiewicz Michał | 4.00 | 1994 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Bimer Natalia | 18.00 | 1992 |
2 | Blauth Katarzyna | 16.00 | 1993 |
3 | Wisławska Katarzyna | 14.50 | 1993 |
4 | Stefańczyk Katarzyna | 13.50 | 1992 |
6 | Szałańska Gabriela | 11.50 | 1993 |
10 | Strzelecka Zofia | 7.50 | 1993 |
10 | Pogorzelska Kamila | 7.50 | 1993 |
11 | Gmyz Hanna | 7.00 | 1993 |
14 | Szlagowska Tola | 5.50 | 1992 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dziedzic Łukasz | 18.00 | 1993 |
3 | Malarski Mateusz | 14.50 | 1993 |
6 | Jakubowski Dominik | 11.50 | 1992 |
7 | Sienkiewicz Michał | 10.50 | 1993 |
8 | Michalik Aleksander | 9.50 | 1993 |
10 | Orlik Maciej | 7.50 | 1993 |
12 | Stefański Alex | 6.50 | 1993 |
15 | Atys Szymon | 5.00 | 1993 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Derwinis Agata | 18.00 | 1991 |
2 | Czapska Julianna | 16.00 | 1991 |
3 | Rzewuska Aleksandra | 14.50 | 1991 |
4 | Lutoborska Zofia | 13.50 | 1990 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Sienkiewicz Krzysztof | 16.00 | 1991 |
4 | Parol Grzegorz | 13.50 | 1990 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Frelek Joanna | 18.00 | 1989 |
3 | Dembowska Maja | 14.50 | 1988 |
3 | Lejk Anna | 14.50 | 1989 |
5 | Krauze Aleksandra | 12.50 | 1988 |
7 | Rzewuska Maria | 10.50 | 1989 |
dnf | Rytych Malwina | 0.00 | 1989 |
Miejsce | Zawodnik | Punkty zawodnika | Rocznik |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Wisławski Maciej | 16.00 | 1988 |
4 | Bulanda Maciej | 13.50 | 1989 |